Home Contact Us Français
 
 
 
NCL Schedule and Results

 
Click here to view dates and locations of League Championships.

Year:
  
Age Group:
  
Month:
  
Thursday, November 8
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Manitoba
6
Fraser Valley
23
19:40
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
14
Edmonton Tsunami
13
21:00
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Friday, November 9
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Manitoba
3
Pacific Storm
17
08:30
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
5
Fraser Valley
14
09:45
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
6
Pacific Storm
7
11:00
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
CAMO
27
Ottawa Titans
5
11:00
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Edmonton Tsunami
15
Calgary Renegades Gold
8
12:15
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Tiburon
16
Capital Wave
5
12:15
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
15
Calgary Renegades Black
7
13:30
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
20
Ottawa Titans
5
13:30
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Manitoba
8
Saskatchewan
12
14:45
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Dollard
7
Mavericks
9
14:45
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Mako Tsunami
3
West Coast Warriors
22
16:00
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
3
South West Stingrays
21
16:00
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Wild
1
Pacific Storm
18
17:15
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
CAMO
21
Capital Wave
2
17:15
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
11
Saskatchewan
12
18:30
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
12
Shadow
11
18:30
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
8
Edmonton Tsunami
14
19:45
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Tiburon
9
Mavericks
19
19:45
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Mako Tsunami
3
Fraser Valley
18
21:00
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Dollard
9
South West Stingrays
6
21:00
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saturday, November 10
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Saskatchewan
17
Calgary Renegades Gold
7
08:30
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard
12
Shadow
7
08:30
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Manitoba
0
West Coast Warriors
17
09:45
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Capital Wave
1
South West Stingrays
14
09:45
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Mako Tsunami
2
Pacific Storm
16
11:00
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
CAMO
7
Ottawa Titans
8
11:00
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
10
Calgary Renegades Black
6
12:15
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard
20
Ottawa Titans
4
12:15
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Edmonton Tsunami
12
Fraser Valley
16
13:30
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
CAMO
11
Mavericks
8
13:30
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
5
West Coast Warriors
16
14:45
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Tiburon
8
South West Stingrays
14
14:45
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Wild
0
Fraser Valley
16
16:00
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
11
Shadow
4
16:00
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
13
Calgary Renegades Black
8
17:15
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
8
Mavericks
29
17:15
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades Gold
6
Fraser Valley
19
18:30
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard
19
Mavericks DS
8
18:30
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
4
Pacific Storm
20
19:45
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Capital Wave
3
Mavericks
10
19:45
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Edmonton Tsunami
8
Pacific Storm
9
21:00
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard
20
Ottawa Titans
4
21:00
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Sunday, November 11
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Manitoba
4
Fraser Valley
20
08:00
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
St-Lambert
11
Shadow
12
08:00
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Mako Tsunami
3
Pacific Storm
20
09:15
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Dollard
7
Mavericks
27
09:15
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
14
Fraser Valley
15
10:30
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
13
Mavericks DS
3
10:30
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Calgary Wild
2
West Coast Warriors
19
11:45
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans
5
Mavericks
23
11:45
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades Gold
0
Pacific Storm
13
13:00
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
CAMO
15
Capital Wave
2
13:00
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades Black
11
Edmonton Tsunami
9
14:15
Lawson Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
9
Mavericks
15
14:15
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Manitoba
8
Mako Tsunami
11
15:30
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
CAMO
18
Mavericks DS
10
15:30
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
11
Calgary Wild
9
16:45
Lawson Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
St-Lambert
15
Ottawa Titans
11
16:45
AADDO
16U Boys
Regular Season
Tiburon
19
Ottawa Titans
8
18:00
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard
19
Capital Wave
2
19:20
AADDO
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard Black
Dollard Gold
20:40
AADDO
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Friday, November 23
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
CAMO
St-Lambert
21:15
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Women
Regular Season
 
CAMO
St-Lambert
21:15
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Saturday, November 24
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Dollard
St-Lambert
17:15
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Dollard
St-Lambert
17:15
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Dollard Black
Tiburon
18:30
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Dollard Black
Tiburon
18:30
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Pacific Storm
Fraser Valley
19:20
Walnut Grove
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Dollard
St-Lambert
19:45
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Dollard
St-Lambert
19:45
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Pacific Storm
20:40
Walnut Grove
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
CAMO
Tiburon
21:00
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
CAMO
Tiburon
21:00
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Sunday, November 25
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
CAMO
St-Lambert
17:30
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Women
Regular Season
 
CAMO
St-Lambert
17:30
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Women
Regular Season
 
CAMO
St-Lambert
18:45
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
CAMO
St-Lambert
18:45
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Pacific Storm
Fraser Valley
19:20
Watermania
16U Girls
Regular Season
 
Dollard Gold
Tiburon
20:00
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Dollard Gold
Tiburon
20:00
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Pacific Storm
20:40
Watermania
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Thursday, November 29
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Pacific Storm
West Coast Warriors
17:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 
Pacific Storm
Saskatchewan
18:20
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Fraser Valley
19:40
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Edmonton Tsunami
21:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Friday, November 30
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Pacific Storm
Edmonton Tsunami
10:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Saskatchewan
11:20
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
West Coast Warriors
12:40
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Pacific Storm
14:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Pacific Storm
Calgary Renegades Black
15:40
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Fraser Valley
Calgary Renegades Gold
17:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Edmonton Tsunami
18:20
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Women
Regular Season
 
Saskatchewan
Pacific Storm
19:40
Surrey Sport and Leisure
19U Men
Regular Season
 
Pacific Storm
West Coast Warriors
21:00
Surrey Sport and Leisure
16U Boys
Regular Season
 

 * ALL TIMES LOCAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


 
Explore Water Polo Canada
Team Canada Bios
Senior Men's National Team
Senior Women's National Team
NCL Overview
LTAD Overview
ILWP Overview
About Water Polo Canada
Contact Directory
History of Water Polo in Canada
Frequently Asked Questions
Policies and Bylaws
Donations
Quick Links
Become a Coach
Travel Partners
Manuals, Guides and Rules
Basic Rules
Database User Guides