Donate     
Home Contact Us Fran├žais
 
 
 
NCL Schedule and Results

 
For schedules on The FOSH click here

Year:
  
Age Group:
  
Month:
  
Sunday, March 1
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Dollard
20
Mavericks
8
08:00
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
9
Pacific Storm
6
08:30
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
7
Alberta
5
08:30
Guildford Recreation Centre -Pool 2
MLWP Men
Regular Season
St-Lambert
3
KW Kraken
11
09:15
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Edmonton Tsunami
10
Fraser Valley
8
09:45
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
11
UBC
12
09:45
Guildford Recreation Centre -Pool 2
MLWP Men
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
16
Shadow
7
10:30
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
7
West Coast Warriors
13
11:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
CAMO
12
Marauders
3
11:45
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
7
Edmonton Tsunami
9
12:20
Guildford Recreation Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Dollard
11
Mavericks DS
4
13:00
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Calgary Torpedoes
12
Pacific Storm
17
13:40
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Men
Regular Season
Tiburon
11
Mavericks
19
14:15
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades
8
Fraser Valley
6
15:00
Guildford Recreation Centre
19U Women
Regular Season
Dollard
11
KW Kraken
6
15:30
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades
11
Fraser Valley
10
16:20
Guildford Recreation Centre
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
12
Marauders
5
16:45
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Mavericks
10
Shadow
8
18:00
Markham Pan Am Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Dollard
12
St-Lambert
7
19:30
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Wednesday, March 4
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Mavericks
4
Toronto Golden Jets
9
19:30
University of Toronto
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Thursday, March 5
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Calgary Wild
8
Calgary Torpedoes
13
16:00
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
16
Manitoba
11
17:15
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
11
Calgary Renegades Black
9
18:30
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
28
Calgary Renegades Gold
3
19:45
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
11
Calgary Wild
11
21:00
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Dollard
19
St-Lambert
6
21:15
Cegep Edouard Montpetit
MLWP Women
Regular Season
Friday, March 6
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Pacific Storm
19
Calgary Renegades Gold
8
08:00
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
9
Calgary Wild
7
09:15
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
11
Calgary Renegades Black
8
10:30
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans Black
17
Capital Wave
3
11:40
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Manitoba
8
Calgary Torpedoes
12
11:45
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
11
Pacific Storm
15
13:00
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
CAMO
19
Ottawa Titans
7
13:00
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Women
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
10
Edmonton Tsunami
8
14:20
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
South Central Ontario
8
Capital Wave
7
14:20
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Women
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
15
Edmonton Tsunami
12
15:40
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Laval Tritons
2
Mavericks
27
15:40
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
10
Calgary Renegades Gold
9
17:00
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
16
Capital Wave
4
17:00
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
3
Calgary Renegades Black
8
18:20
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
CAMO
10
Capital Wave
8
18:20
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Women
Regular Season
Toronto Golden Jets
12
Toronto Silver Jets
8
19:30
University of Toronto
MLWP Men
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
13
Saskatchewan
5
19:40
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
South Central Ontario
18
Ottawa Titans
3
19:40
Nepean Spprtsplex
19U Women
Regular Season
Edmonton Tsunami
4
Saskatchewan
8
21:00
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
St-Lambert
6
Ottawa Titans Blue
17
21:00
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Saturday, March 7
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Pacific Storm
9
Calgary Torpedoes
7
08:00
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
12
Calgary Wild
6
09:15
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Laval Tritons
1
Ottawa Titans Blue
25
09:15
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
18
Manitoba
8
10:30
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Montreal Machine
7
Ottawa Titans Black
9
10:30
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Saskatchewan
13
Edmonton Tsunami
11
11:45
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
St-Lambert
10
Capital Wave
11
11:45
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
8
Saskatchewan
9
13:00
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Tiburon
10
Shadow
22
13:00
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
24
Calgary Renegades Gold
6
14:20
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard
8
Mavericks
16
14:20
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
5
Edmonton Tsunami
11
15:40
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard Black
9
South Central Ontario
10
15:40
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Women
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
17
Manitoba
3
17:00
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Tiburon
8
Ottawa Titans Black
29
17:00
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Pacific Storm
11
Edmonton Tsunami
8
18:15
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
CAMO
10
Shadow
11
18:20
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
7
Calgary Torpedoes
12
19:30
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Toronto Golden Jets
6
Ottawa Titans Blue
15
19:40
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
10
Saskatchewan
9
20:45
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
South Central Ontario
8
Capital Wave
5
21:00
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Women
Regular Season
Sunday, March 8
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Edmonton Tsunami
13
Manitoba
8
08:00
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Shadow
19
Capital Wave
6
08:00
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
12
Saskatchewan
10
09:15
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Mavericks
7
Ottawa Titans Black
12
09:20
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
5
Saskatchewan
18
10:30
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard
20
Toronto Golden Jets
5
10:40
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
14
Edmonton Tsunami
11
11:45
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Dollard Black
22
Ottawa Titans
3
12:00
Nepean Sprortsplex
19U Women
Regular Season
Manitoba
7
Saskatchewan
12
13:00
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Tiburon
4
South Central Ontario
9
13:20
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Women
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
11
Edmonton Tsunami
6
14:15
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
CAMO
20
Ottawa Titans Blue
14
14:40
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades Black
13
West Coast Warriors
5
15:30
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Toronto Golden Jets
8
Ottawa Titans Black
25
16:00
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Fraser Valley
10
Calgary Wild
12
16:45
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Tiburon
3
Capital Wave
13
17:20
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Women
Regular Season
West Coast Warriors
9
Calgary Torpedoes
10
18:00
Repsol Centre
16U Boys
Regular Season
Ottawa Titans Blue
16
Capital Wave
5
18:40
Nepean Sportsplex
19U Men
Regular Season
Calgary Renegades Black
13
Calgary Renegades Gold
7
19:20
Repsol Centre
16U Girls
Regular Season
Wednesday, March 11
White
Score
Blue
Score
Time
Location
Age Group
Match Type
Boxscore
Ottawa Titans Black
35
Ottawa Titans Blue
7
19:50
University of Ottawa
16U Boys
Regular Season
Mavericks
19
Shadow
12
20:45
TPASC
19U Men
Regular Season
Ottawa United Titans 3
12
Ottawa United Titans 1
26
21:05
University of Ottawa
MLWP Men
Regular Season

 * ALL TIMES LOCAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 


 
Explore Water Polo Canada
Team Canada Bios
Senior Men's National Team
Senior Women's National Team
NCL Overview
LTAD Overview
ILWP Overview
About Water Polo Canada
Contact Directory
History of Water Polo in Canada
Frequently Asked Questions
Policies and Bylaws
Donations
Quick Links
Become a Coach
NCL Travel Partners
Manuals, Guides and Rules
Basic Rules
Database User Guides