Thu
May
26
10:00 AM
Calgary Renegades
Ottawa Titans
Thu
May
26
10:00 AM
Shadow
Saskatchewan
Thu
May
26
11:15 AM
CAMO
Surrey-Tsunami
Thu
May
26
11:15 AM
Fraser Valley
Mavericks
Thu
May
26
12:30 PM
Calgary Wild
CAMO
Thu
May
26
12:30 PM
Shadow
Fraser Valley
Thu
May
26
01:45 PM
Southwest Sharks
Saskatchewan
Thu
May
26
01:45 PM
Pacific Storm
Mavericks Black
Thu
May
26
04:15 PM
Fraser Valley
Saskatchewan
Thu
May
26
04:15 PM
CAMO
Ottawa Titans
Sun
May
15
09:15 AM
Pacific Storm
Vortex
11
10
Sun
May
15
10:30 AM
Calgary Renegades
Surrey
8
4
Sun
May
15
10:30 AM
Surrey
Fraser Valley
4
23
Sun
May
15
12:00 PM
Pacific Storm
Calgary Wild
13
14
Sun
May
15
12:00 PM
Tsunami
Fraser Valley
4
15
Sun
May
15
01:10 PM
Surrey
Vortex
8
9
Sun
May
15
01:10 PM
Calgary Wild
Surrey
5
20
Sun
May
15
02:20 PM
Saskatchewan
Fraser Valley
8
16
Sun
May
15
02:20 PM
Saskatchewan
Vortex
7
6
Sun
May
15
03:30 PM
Tsunami
Calgary Wild
8
6

15U Boys




Surrey

3

Tsunami

9

Overtime


# Date Location Home Visitor
Fri, May. 13, 2022 10:30 AM Repsol Sport Center - East Pool Surrey Tsunami

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd OT Total
Surrey 1 1 0 1 3
Tsunami 3 3 1 2 9

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Tsunami at 7:26 - #2 Emil Loberg
Surrey at 7:03 (PP) - #8 Pavle Aleksandar Mladenovic
Tsunami at 6:39 - #4 Isiah Plaza
Tsunami at 5:53 - #9 Nandor Voros
Period 2
Tsunami at 6:29 - #6 William Duheme
Surrey at 5:24 (PP) - #8 Pavle Aleksandar Mladenovic
Tsunami at 4:41 - #13 Quinnten Hancock
Tsunami at 2:47 (PP) - #13 Quinnten Hancock
Period 3
Tsunami at 6:50 (PP) - #2 Emil Loberg
Period 4
Tsunami at 7:39 - #6 William Duheme
Surrey at 6:47 (PP) - #11 Sawyer Jacobs
Tsunami at 1:21 - #4 Isiah Plaza

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Tsunami at 7:14 - #9 Nandor Voros for Exclusion
Surrey at 2:36 - #8 Pavle Aleksandar Mladenovic for Exclusion
Surrey at 1:19 - #8 Pavle Aleksandar Mladenovic for Exclusion
Period 2
Tsunami at 5:35 - #8 Matthew Deptuck for Exclusion
Surrey at 3:01 - #2 Cole Nicholson for Exclusion
Tsunami at 2:02 - #9 Nandor Voros for Exclusion
Tsunami at 0:50 - #11 Cole Ragan for Exclusion
Period 3
Surrey at 7:07 - #11 Sawyer Jacobs for Exclusion
Surrey at 0:00 - #11 Sawyer Jacobs for Exclusion
Period 4
Tsunami at 6:57 - #5 Ethan Imeson for Exclusion
Tsunami at 5:27 - #2 Emil Loberg for Exclusion
Surrey at 2:21 - #9 Rory MacAdie for Exclusion
Surrey at 0:40 - #12 Artiom Lefter for Exclusion

Surrey Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
8 Pavle Aleksandar Mladenovic 2 0 2 2
11 Sawyer Jacobs 1 0 1 2
1 Elliott King 0 0 0 0
1 Elliott King 0 0 0 0
2 Cole Nicholson 0 0 0 1
2 Cole Nicholson 0 0 0 0
3 Ty Gaudet 0 0 0 0
3 Ty Gaudet 0 0 0 0
4 Nelson King 0 0 0 0
4 Nelson King 0 0 0 0
4 Nelson King 0 0 0 0
4 Nelson King 0 0 0 0
5 Riley Springate 0 0 0 0
5 Riley Springate 0 0 0 0
6 Jackson Culbreath 0 0 0 0
6 Jackson Culbreath 0 0 0 0
7 Martin Radev 0 0 0 0
7 Martin Radev 0 0 0 0
8 Pavle Aleksandar Mladenovic 0 0 0 0
9 Rory MacAdie 0 0 0 1
9 Rory MacAdie 0 0 0 0
10 Denton Tepper 0 0 0 0
10 Denton Tepper 0 0 0 0
11 Sawyer Jacobs 0 0 0 0
12 Artiom Lefter 0 0 0 0
12 Artiom Lefter 0 0 0 1

Surrey Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Surrey Staff

Name
Vlad Ushakov
Ethan D’Souza

Tsunami Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
2 Emil Loberg 2 0 2 1
4 Isiah Plaza 2 0 2 0
6 William Duheme 2 0 2 0
13 Quinnten Hancock 2 0 2 0
9 Nandor Voros 1 0 1 2
1 HARRIS MILLS 0 0 0 0
3 Lucas Hurren 0 0 0 0
5 Ethan Imeson 0 0 0 1
8 Matthew Deptuck 0 0 0 1
10 Dylan Jara 0 0 0 0
11 Cole Ragan 0 0 0 1

Tsunami Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Tsunami Staff

Name
Marina Radu
Vuki Radosavljevic
Kennedy Schoepp

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information