Sat
Feb
04
09:30 AM
Shadow
CAMO 1
Sat
Feb
04
09:30 AM
CAMO
Mavericks Black
Sat
Feb
04
10:45 AM
South Central
Mavericks Black
Sat
Feb
04
10:45 AM
KW Kraken
Shadow
Sat
Feb
04
12:00 PM
DDO
Capital Wave
Sat
Feb
04
12:00 PM
Ottawa Titans
Capital Wave
Sat
Feb
04
01:15 PM
Ottawa Titans Red
Mavericks Red
Sat
Feb
04
01:15 PM
DDO
Mavericks Red
Sat
Feb
04
02:30 PM
Ottawa Titans Black
CAMO 1
Sat
Feb
04
03:45 PM
CAMO 2
Capital Wave
Sun
Jan
22
10:30 AM
OUT 1 (M)
CAMO 2 (M)
14
11
Sun
Jan
22
11:45 AM
DDO (M)
Adriatico (M)
11
14
Sun
Jan
22
02:15 PM
TGJ Gold (M)
CAMO 2 (M)
14
11
Sun
Jan
22
02:15 PM
Mavericks (M)
OUT 2 (M)
24
9
Sun
Jan
22
03:30 PM
OUT 1 (M)
Adriatico (M)
9
11
Sun
Jan
22
04:45 PM
DDO (M)
CAMO 1 (M)
13
19
Fri
Feb
03
02:15 PM
KW Kraken
CAMO
7
11
Fri
Feb
03
03:30 PM
South Central
CAMO 1
4
28
Fri
Feb
03
04:45 PM
Mavericks Red
Capital Wave
1
11
Fri
Feb
03
06:00 PM
Ottawa Titans Black
Shadow
10
20

17U Women




Team Sask

12

Pacific Storm

7


# Date Location Home Visitor
Sun, Dec. 04, 2022 11:30 AM MNP Sport Center Team Sask Pacific Storm

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Team Sask 4 2 2 12
Pacific Storm 3 1 2 7

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Pacific Storm at 7:18 - #7 Natalia Blazevic
Pacific Storm at 6:47 - #7 Natalia Blazevic
Team Sask at 6:17 - #3 Anna Ulmer
Team Sask at 5:06 - #14 Sydney Krushen
Pacific Storm at 4:43 - #6 Sidney Low
Team Sask at 2:38 (PP) - #6 Makayla Ulmer-Lutudromu
Team Sask at 0:08 - #4 Kieryn Blayone
Period 2
Team Sask at 6:24 - #6 Makayla Ulmer-Lutudromu
Pacific Storm at 5:57 - #6 Sidney Low
Team Sask at 0:05 - #2 Jane Moser
Period 3
Pacific Storm at 7:02 (PP) - #10 Jade Grimann
Team Sask at 5:28 - #8 Leanne Bolstad
Pacific Storm at 3:16 - #8 Kimberleigh Pereira
Team Sask at 2:06 - #2 Jane Moser
Period 4
Team Sask at 5:55 - #3 Anna Ulmer
Team Sask at 3:00 - #6 Makayla Ulmer-Lutudromu
Team Sask at 1:25 - #6 Makayla Ulmer-Lutudromu
Pacific Storm at 1:05 - #7 Natalia Blazevic
Team Sask at 0:27 - #14 Sydney Krushen

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Pacific Storm at 2:50 - #8 Kimberleigh Pereira for Exclusion
Team Sask at 2:16 - #14 Sydney Krushen for Exclusion
Period 2
Team Sask at 7:45 - #3 Anna Ulmer for Exclusion
Team Sask at 4:16 - #7 Sydney Baisley for Exclusion
Period 3
Team Sask at 7:17 - #14 Sydney Krushen for Exclusion
Pacific Storm at 0:01 - #2 Eithne Dean for 5m Penalty Shot
Period 4
Team Sask at 7:08 - #6 Makayla Ulmer-Lutudromu for Exclusion
Pacific Storm at 5:20 - #12 Tasha Kulenovic for Exclusion
Pacific Storm at 4:06 - #7 Natalia Blazevic for Exclusion
Team Sask at 3:47 - #7 Sydney Baisley for Exclusion
Team Sask at 1:06 - #8 Leanne Bolstad for 5m Penalty Shot
Pacific Storm at 0:58 - #15 Ariel Escalona Jacob for Exclusion

Team Sask Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
6 Makayla Ulmer-Lutudromu 4 0 4 1
2 Jane Moser 2 0 2 0
3 Anna Ulmer 2 0 2 1
14 Sydney Krushen 2 0 2 2
4 Kieryn Blayone 1 0 1 0
8 Leanne Bolstad 1 0 1 1
1 Taya Bumpas 0 0 0 0
5 Payton Dowler 0 0 0 0
7 Sydney Baisley 0 0 0 2
9 Aviana Gloade 0 0 0 0
10 Hanna Shorten 0 0 0 0
12 Rachel Tober 0 0 0 0

Team Sask Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Team Sask Staff

Name
Taylor Molde
Rachel Krieger

Pacific Storm Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
7 Natalia Blazevic 3 0 3 1
6 Sidney Low 2 0 2 0
8 Kimberleigh Pereira 1 0 1 1
10 Jade Grimann 1 0 1 0
1 Clarice Radke 0 0 0 0
2 Eithne Dean 0 0 0 1
4 Charlotte Bastien 0 0 0 0
5 Callie Deimuth 0 0 0 0
9 Riley Milne 0 0 0 0
11 Addison Fedorchuk 0 0 0 0
12 Tasha Kulenovic 0 0 0 1
15 Ariel Escalona Jacob 0 0 0 1

Pacific Storm Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Pacific Storm Staff

Name
Connor Hughes
Samuel Donoghue

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information